Dr. Latonya Goffney

Dr. LaTonya M. Goffney

*Aldine ISD
Stephanie S. Elizalde

Stephanie S. Elizalde

*Austin ISD
Anthony Jefferson

Anthony Jefferson

*A. W. Brown Leadership Academy
Dr Marshall Scott III

Dr. Marshall Scott III

Bay City ISD
Dr Shannon Allen

Dr. Shannon Allen

Beaumont ISD
Travis Fanning

Mr. Travis Fanning

*Bellville ISD
Dr Thyron Hurst

Dr. Thyron Hurst

Calvert ISD
Dr. Gerald Hudson

Dr. Gerald Hudson

*Cedar Hill
Dr. Tory Hill

Dr. Tory Hill

Channelview ISD
Lamond Dean

Lamond Dean

Chappell Hill
Brandon Hubbard

Brandon Hubbard

Chilton ISD
Kermit Ward

Kermit Ward

Clarksville ISD
Dr. Bryan Taulton

Dr. Bryan Taulton

Coldspring ISD
Paula Patterson

Paula Patterson

Crosby ISD
Dr Michael D McFarland

Dr. Micheal D. McFarland

*Crowley ISD
Dr Usamah Rodgers Lone Finalist DeSoto ISD

Dr. Usamah Rodgers

DeSoto ISD
Lone Finalist
charles

Dr. Marc Smith

Duncanville ISD
Dr. Lamont Smith

Dr. Lamont Smith

Elkhart ISD
Maynard Chapman

Maynard Chapman

Elysian Fields ISD
Felicia Donaldson Ed D

Dr. Felicia Donaldson

Everman ISD
Dr. Gary Bates

Dr. Gary Bates

Fort Sam Houston ISD
DR. DES STEWART

Dr. Des Stewart

Gainesville ISD
Dr. John C. Moore

Dr. John C. Moore

*Galena Park ISD
Dr. Ricardo Lopez

Dr. Ricardo Lopez

*Garland ISD
Mr. Sedric G. Clark

Dr. Sedric G. Clark

Gladewater ISD
Dr Elna Davis

Dr. Elna Davis

Grand Prairie ISD
Don Jackson Grapeland

Mr. Don Jackson

Grapeland ISD
Dwaine K. Augustine

Dwaine K. Augustine

Hamshire-Fannett ISD
James Colbert, Jr.

James Colbert, Jr.

Harris County Department of Education
Dr. Adrain Johnson

Dr. Adrain Johnson

Hearne ISD
Herbert ONeil

Herbert O'Neil

Hempstead ISD
Dr Thurston Lamb

Dr. Thurston Lamb

Henderson ISD
Millard House Supt Houston ISD

Millard House II

*Houston ISD
Dr. John M. Craft - Killeen ISD Supt

Dr. John M. Craft

*Killeen ISD
Burnie Roper Lackland ISD Superintendent

Burnie Roper

Lackland ISD
Dr. Roosevelt Nivens

Dr. Roosevelt Nivens

Lamar Consolidated
Dr. A. Katrise Perera

Dr. A. Katrise Perera

*Lancaster ISD
Dr. Walter Jackson

Dr. Walter Jackson

La Porte ISD
Dr. Sharon A. Shields

Dr. Sharon A. Shields

LaVega ISD
Dr. Andre Spencer Manor ISD

Dr. Andre D. Spencer

Manor ISD
Darryl Henson - Marlin ISD

Darryl Henson

*Marlin ISD
Dr. Mark Porterie

Dr. Mark Porterie

Port Arthur ISD
Tabitha Branum

Tabitha Branum

*Interim Superintendent of Richardson ISD
King Davis

King Davis

*Sheldon ISD
Dr Lupita Hinojosa

Dr. Lupita Hinojosa

Spring ISD
Dr. Robert Bostic

Dr. Robert Bostic

*Stafford Municipal School District
Dr. Kimberly McLeod

Dr. Kimberly McLeod, ED.D.

*Texas A&M Commerce
Dean of the College of Education
Corey Jenkins

Corey Jenkins

Trinidad ISD
Rickie R. Harris

Rickie R. Harris

West Orange Cove CISD
Cornelius Glider

Cornelius Glider

West Sabine ISD
Dr Michael OGuin Sr

Dr. Michael O'Guin, Sr.

Wharton ISD
Damenion Miller

Damenion Miller

Winona ISD
Deandre Weaver. Desoto

Dr. D’Andre Weaver

*Former Superintendent Desoto ISD
Charles Dupre

Charles Dupree

(Retired 2021)
*Fort Bend ISD
Dr. Demetrus Liggins

Dr. Demetrus Liggins

Former Superintendent of Greenville ISD
Dr. Grenita Lathan

Dr. Grenita Lathan

*Former Interim Superintendent of Houston ISD
Dr. Thomas Randle

Dr. Thomas Randle

(Retired 2021)
Lamar Consolidated ISD
Dr Larry Lewis

Dr. Larry Lewis

Former Interim Superintendent of DeSoto ISD
Dr. Roosevelt Nivens

Dr. Roosevelt Nivens

Former Superintendent Community ISD
Curtis Atmos

Curtis Amos

(Deceased 2021)
Everman ISD

*TABSE District Institutional Member

Are you a public school teacher in need of funding?
TABSE & AMBA 2X Match Offer

TABSE & AMBA 2X Match Offer

Scroll to Top